ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Engº Manuel Martins da Silva
Engº Manuel Martins da Silva
Presidente
Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Dr. Gabriel Carvalho da Silva
Dr. Gabriel Carvalho da Silva
Vice-Presidente
Póvoa/Bustos/Oliveira do Bairro
Fausto dos Santos Pato
Fausto dos Santos Pato
Secretário
Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro

CONSELHO FISCAL

Jorge Manuel Martins Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel Martins Rodrigues
Presidente
Q. do Gordo/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Manuel Celso de Oliveira
Manuel Celso de Oliveira
Vogal
Gândara/Fonte de Angeão/Vagos
Manuel António Palmeira Correia
Manuel António Palmeira Correia
Vogal
Condes/Santa Catarina/Vagos
Herculano Rodrigues de Oliveira
Herculano Rodrigues de Oliveira
Suplente
Vale/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro

DIREÇÃO

Pedro Miguel de Jesus Neto Dias
Pedro Miguel de Jesus Neto Dias
Presidente
Marvão/Covões/Cantanhede
Drª Mónica Esgueira dos Santos
Drª Mónica Esgueira dos Santos
Vice-Presidente
Areeiro/Palhaça/Oliveira do Bairro
Dr.ª Liliana Esgueira dos Santos
Dr.ª Liliana Esgueira dos Santos
1ª Secretária
Forca/Aveiro
Dr.ª Joana Catarina Oliveira Martins
Dr.ª Joana Catarina Oliveira Martins
2ª Secretária
Caneira/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Neide Moreira Martins
Neide Moreira Martins
Tesoureira
Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Carla Sofia Martins Tavares Bem-Haja
Carla Sofia Martins Tavares Bem-Haja
1ª Vogal
Bustos/Oliveira do Bairro
Dr.ª Ana Raquel da Mota Covas
Dr.ª Ana Raquel da Mota Covas
2ª Vogal
Q. da Gala/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Rui Manuel Andrade Braga
Rui Manuel Andrade Braga
3º Vogal
Águas Boas/Oiã/Oliveira do Bairro
Hillson de Jesus Augusto
Hillson de Jesus Augusto
4º Vogal
Póvoa do Carreiro/Troviscal/Oliveira do Bairro
Renato Alexandre Braz Almeida
Renato Alexandre Braz Almeida
5º Vogal
 
Manuel Augusto Almeida Reis
Manuel Augusto Almeida Reis
6º Vogal
Cabecinho/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Jorge Manuel Nunes da Costa
Jorge Manuel Nunes da Costa
1º Suplente
Ouca/Vagos
Carlos Augusto Ferreira Pascoal
Carlos Augusto Ferreira Pascoal
2º Suplente
Chousa/Palhaça/Oliveira do Bairro
Maria Fernanda Ferreira Marques
Maria Fernanda Ferreira Marques
3ª Suplente
Vale/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
André Miguel da Silva Ferreira
André Miguel da Silva Ferreira
4º Suplente
Santa Luzia/Barcouço
Lúcia Maria Oliveira Alves Rocha
Lúcia Maria Oliveira Alves Rocha
5ª Suplente
Samel/Vilarinho do Bairro/Anadia
Marisa Raquel Rosete Almeida
Marisa Raquel Rosete Almeida
6ª Suplente
Quintãs/Oliveirinha/Aveiro
Dr.ª Liliana da Silva Tribuna
Dr.ª Liliana da Silva Tribuna
7ª Suplente
Q. da Gala/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro
Patrícia Batista Rato
Patrícia Batista Rato
8ª Suplente
Vila Verde/Oliveira do Bairro
Engº Marco André dos Santos Ferreira
Engº Marco André dos Santos Ferreira
9º Suplente
Troviscal/Oliveira do Bairro
José Pinto Monteiro
José Pinto Monteiro
10º Suplente
Santa Joana/Aveiro
Sara Antónia Cruz Oliveira Queiroz Silva
Sara Antónia Cruz Oliveira Queiroz Silva
11ª Suplente
Cabeço/Febres
Dr.ª Rita Angélica da Cruz Raínho
Dr.ª Rita Angélica da Cruz Raínho
12ª Suplente
Oiã/Oliveira do Bairro
Carlos José da Rocha Ferreira
Carlos José da Rocha Ferreira
13º Suplente
Lagoínha/Mamarrosa/Oliveira do Bairro